Page images
PDF
EPUB

John M. Whiton

Francis Mergas JOHN M. WHITON & CO.

INSURANCE
No. 73 WILLIAM STREET, NEW YORK

REPRESENTING
St. Paul Fire and Marine Insurance Co. The German Insurance Co. of Freeport, ml.
Prussian National Insurance Co. of Germany Concordia Fire Ins. Co. of Milwaukee, Wis.
Firemen's Insurance Co. of Newark, N. J. Commercial Union Fire Ins, Co. of New York
German Fire Insurance Co. of Peoria, Ill. National Ins. Co. of Penn.
Western Underwriters of Ill.

Eastern Fire Ins. Co. of N. J.

GENERAL AGENCY R. D. TWEEDDALE

OF

100 WILLIAM STREET

NEW YORK

REPRESENTING

Royal Exchange Assurance of London
Philadelphia Fire Insurance Company, Philadelphia

Factors Fire Insurance Company, Memphis, Tenn.
SPECIAL FACILITIES FOR WRITING LARGE LINES THROUGHOUT THE

UNITED STATES

DAVID C. TAYLOR

68 William St., New York

SURPLUS LINES

GENERAL AGENT

THE JEFFERSON FIRE and MARINE INSURANCE CORPORATION

OF RICHMOND, VA.

CAPITAL, $ 100,000.00

Daniel Woodcock & Company

SURPLUS LINES AT TARIFF RATES

-GENERAL AGENTS-
Houston F. & M. Insurance Company

Illinois Central Insurance Company
Ozark Insurance Company

New York Insurance Associatios

Special United States
Correspondents

For insuring loss of profits and fixed charges arising out of interruption due to fire.

The Profits & Income Insurance Company, Ltd., of London

19 LIBERTY STREET, NEW YORK

WEED & KENNEDY 29-31 LIBERTY ST., NEW YORK CITY

UNITED STATES MANAGERS

ALLIANCE ASSURANCE COMPANY OF LONDON

SVEA FIRE AND LIFE ASSURANCE COMPANY OF GOTHENBURG

NETHERLANDS FIRE AND LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY

OF HOLLAND

METROPOLITAN DISTRICT AGENTS FIRE INSURANCE COMPANY OF THE COUNTY OF

PHILADELPHIA

INSURANCE COMPANY OF THE STATE OF PENNSYLVANIA

SURPLUS LINE DEPARTMENT Representatives in the United States (East of the Rockies) of the following Companies : Helvetia of St. Gall

Netherlands of Holland
ESTABLISHED 1861

ESTABLISHED 1845
ASSETS
OVER $4,000,000

(Exclusive of Metropolitan District) Assicurazioni Generali of Trieste

ASSETS in the U.S.

$500,000
ESTABLISHED 1831
ASSETS
OVER $40,000,000

Skane of Sweden
Salamander of Amsterdam

ESTABLISHED 1884
ESTABLISHED 1888
ASSETS
$373,700 ASSETS

-$ 5,761,000

In addition to the facilities referred to above, we have an exclusive contract with responsible LONDON LLOYD'S UNDERWRITERS, under which we are enabled to cover large amounts on desirable Surplus Risks, REGARDLESS OF OTHER AMOUNTS ON SAME PROPERTIES placed through other channels. Through our Amsterdam Agents we procure, by cable or mail, policies

of the higher grade of Amsterdam Companies issuing a joint policy as “DUTCH UNDERWRITERS."

We have been placing surplus business with European Companies for more than twenty years, and have unequaled facilities for promptly covering large amounts on risks located anywhere in the United States.

Orders concerning LEGITIMATE SURPLUS RISKS, AT FULL TARIFF RATES, will receive prompt attention.

fc

N. Y.-Con.
Coon Eugene E-
Havens Archief

PORT HENRY
Fearon Henry D-Ic Losee Jos T-

Cart W H-I
NIAGARA FALLS
Ferry Josiah E-

Potter John A-lc Neide CA-Ic
Brophy J 1-f1c

Hamblin A D-Ic Roe John J-
Campbell D W & Co Klock -

Phelps LF-1
Smith Chas R-

Rich' DA-1
f1c
Munz Bros
Smith John R-

Shahan JD-1
Cole CA-1
Nauman AG-
Swezey J B-

Wallace Bros-f1c
Graves C Pomeroy-1 Rockwell Hiram I Wiggins MG-
Hancock & Gaiser com
Ruggles C M-If

PORT JEFFERSON
Stone Dr EJ-

PEEKSKILL Murphy James F-Ic Watterson Robtc

'Boyle HT Rice C C-Ic

Barger & Powell—IC

Darling Geo E

Clinton W H-1
Simmons-Baker Corf
ONEONTA

Davis & Dayton

Cohn Sol-C
Van Cleef f1

Davis & Floyd-
Denton Dorr T-flc Crumb LF-
Van Guns S-1

Norton A T-
Gurney Chester-f 1 Free A R-Ic

Petty D0-
N TONAWANDA
Harris DH-1
Joseph Geo B-1 c

Rich TJ-
Keenan MG-fc
Knapp SR-

Roe Chas F-
Sutton Wm-1
Lennon L B-c
Kuhn & Horton-

Saxton TH-
Lennon & O'Brien-1 c Little Stanley-1
NORTHVILLE

Schryver GP-
McGuiness John-1 Strang & Wood-fi

Sweezey I M-
Anibal Lee S-f1c Monroe DH-1

Wilson E CCole & McCuen-f1c Multer M0-1c

PORT JERVIS O'Brien TJ

PEKIN

Beirne EC-Ic
NORWICH Shelland & Nearing-f1c Crosier L W-

Bevans WS-Ic
Benedict A E-
Slade & Scott-fc

Van Slyke A A-C Bocaell TJ-
Gregory KP-
OSSINING

Brown EAM
Hall & Nash-

PENN YAN

Eckle & Schweiker-Ic Merrifield Wm-f Cady Stanton-f1c Corcoran Bros

Elston Irving- I c
Mallory Delors-1
Cornell Harrison A-c Dailey NS-lc

Farmer CH-
Miller LS-
Donohue MT-1

Goodspeed & Miller-f1c Farnum Henry Hic
Newton A & Canfic Foshay Frank E-f1c Hobart M F-lc Fisher JAGC
Ransford WD-

Horton Ezra H-f1c Hobart M F & Son-f1cGillson OP-Ic Scanlan ML

Leary Thomas-fc Kinne Silas & Son-f1c Kaufmann Wm P-fic Sture Chas H

Mallory BT-fic Merritt Thos-ic Wallen AD

OSWEGO
Mosher FR-fi

Pobe Jacob F-c
Delors Mallory-1
Bates Norman L-fc

Ogden D A-1
Simmons GH-C

PORT RICHMOND
Bond O M-1
NORWOOD
Burchard S B-1
Plaisted FS-1

Braman WM-1c
Harris Geo-f1c
Clark D F-1
Tower Walter

Griffith Chas E & SonStowall E E-1c Connor W F

Watkins J E-1
Crombie MS-1

Jones Robert D
NYACK
Dewine James-1

PERRY

Masters Paul VBlauvelt & Morrell-f1c Doyle Jas P-C

Austin John N-1

Mullin B-
Gedney Robert-
Frost E E-1
Smith CM-I

Perry & Co W H
Kilby J P-fc

Frost & Johnson- Sweet, German & Son - Prall Anning S
Morreli Chas A-f
Hunter L R-1

Tallman AW-fic Rutz John Jr-c
Perry Elbert A-f1c Karpenski H J-1

Tallman W B-1 c Sharrett HJ-
Polhemus W-cf

Matteson Geo P4c
Voorhis Augustus M-
McGowan M-

PHELPS

POTSDAM
Mollison & Dowdle_fc

Norton Wm-fic
O'Connor DJ-

Brownell JL-Ic
OGDENSBURG
Owen & Williams-1
Odell B F-f

Curtis HC-Elc
Armstrong DR-
Parker F W-fic

Heath & Flint-
Bacon & Co

PHILMONT
Penfield & Son-

Joyce James E.
Bancroft J R-1

Phelps Wm B-fc Bickford A H

Saunders James-f1c

Laughtrer CW-1
Porter B B-1

Perrigo HS
Brash GW-fc

Snyder John H-flc

Redway SAC
Chandler HG-Ic

Riley & Lathrop-
Schram C-1

Smith GW F-1c Chandler WL

PITTSFORD
Wiltsie E-1

Stone -
Chapin J Y- fic

True Charles H-f

Stone NCC Dana Theo F-fic

OWEGO Dandy J R-1

PLATTSBURGH

POUGHKEEPSIE Dawley S L fic Cornell E B-C

Bain F R-1
Matheson H G{ .

Banker E E-1
Hallenback J G-1
Merriman CA-1c
Horton FG-Ic

Guibord Robt H-Ic Briggs & Underhill-Ic
Miller SH-1
Hoskins W L-Ic

Corlies Walter, Jolc

Hagerty John B-fi
Simondsic
Shays J-f1c

Heffernan & Burleigh-Curry Chas C-
Smith A E & Son-fic
Starr & West-

fic

Dwight Jas. S

Foster DC-Ic
Weeks I L-fic

Newton Mrs H A-1
Sweet J R & Son-
Woodford C-
O'Brien & Halligan-fc

Frost Luckey & Son-
Parkhurst & Taylor-il Gaylord J I-!

flc OLEAN

OXFORD

Stratton JA-1 Abrams & Sons-fc

Gill Harvey M-fo Alderman & Stillman - Bently W A-f1c

PLEASANTVILLE

Hankinson SR-
Ic
Clark D F-1

Harvey Francis G-
Collins J P-f

Hall Charles H-f 1
Crumb HF-1

Irish S B-f1c
Fitch & Ramsey-1
Merithew A F-1
Moore W S-f1c

Jillard W GM
Greenman J G-1
Philley J C-1
Risley & Burrage-fic

Ketcham Chas B-f 1 Mandeville w H & Co Riley Bert D

Krieger HF-e -f1c Stafford S S

PORT BYRON

Marshall & Sterling-le
Morris CW-1
Stanton N P-1
Aldrich CR-

Pelham Stewart-
Nickum CT-1
Stratton HJ-
Root FS-f

Peters Alfred H-
Passmore SE-Ic

Weltrey Chas E-fc Stockton SD-
Pierce & Cobb-f
PALMYRA

Vail, Sutton & Vail-1
Seamans J-1
Braman S E-f1c

PORT CHESTER Welch John CSisson Wm-1

Clark & Knapp-f Austin & Merritt-f1c
Van Camper Geo-1 Jackson AF-Ic Berrien A -

PULASKI
McLoutb C-
Clark Harvey-fc

Bishop DC-
ONEIDA

Knapp & Wakefield-f1c Burch C B-
Babcock J A-lc

PATCHOGUE

Marshall & Remsen-lc Hollister EF-c
Boyle W H-1
Chichester Geo - Simons Josef

Hubbs I Gc
Brewer J E-
Conklin SW-I Wendelken I M-1

Low Charles E

Miller Chas-f1c
Koons A A-C

Wayman Samuel T-c SENECA FALLS Parkhurst B E & J W-Lewis HR-1

Weed FS

Combs Chas W-Ic flc

Lewis W A-C
McAlpine & Spaeth-1 SANDY CREEK

Gay Albert S-fic
RANSOMVILLE

Macdonald Bros-fc McAnarney I H-fc

Earl M M

с

McGovern Thos-f1
Baury A J-
McKrough Geo-

Root Edward S--f I c Miller J T-f
McMullen F E-1

Pollard AS-1c
RENSSELAER Malley James-

SANDY HILL Pontius Geo-
Miller JM-1
Munger J F-fc
Miller M R-1
Ambler S B-1 f

Weatherlow Stephen L-1
Russell Geo H-fc
Moore & Kean-1
Clements C M-1

SHUSHAN

Cox PH-lc
RHINEBECK
Moran Fannie A-1

Weed F S--c
Murphy & Strinbecker Ingalls & Sawyer-
Ackert Geo H-
Neafie RJ-1

W I Locke Co-fi
Asher Dr Rutson- O'Grady & McAnarney-

SIDNEY Balis William

SARANAC LAKE

Bartley A H-f1c Clearwater M E-1 Paviour Robt So

Young ER-f1c

Miller AS-1
Cramer Wm-1
Peacock J L-

Wanzer WF-fc
Fellows Geo-
Powers John J-1

SARATOGA
McCarty J C-fc
Pressey Joseph W-1 Boyle E 0-lc

SKANEATELES
Schryver M V B-f Putnam ER-1
Secor HW-
Rawlings BM-1

Hartwell & Shackelford Euddebacke Seo D-1 Velie Frank-1 Reibling A J-f

-lc

Gregory Fred H-fc Robinson A

Howland O V-1c Hubbard H JRICHFIELD SPRINGS Rogers A N

Ingham, White & Co, Simmons & Stephenson Bierman D ASage J

fic

-f1
Schlitzer Leo A-f McLoughlin Jas P-f1c Thorn CB-I
Freeman A M-f1c
Furman Walter K-1
Seager EJ-1
McNulty J D-

Williamson G H- I c
Smith A V-1

Mitchel A F-1
Gyer John-fic
Stahlbrodt Paul-

Osterhout W H-1 c
Hoke MF-1

SOLVAY
Starn I A-1
Owens Richard-1

Searing B H-
Steitz GW & Son-
Parker I B-f

Sheldon Jennie S-f!

Richards Chas 0-
Stillman A Stewart-1 Van Deusen Henry-ic
Tuller M-
Tallman J C-1

SO. GLENS FALLS
Wetherbee Will-1
Tute CW-C

SAUGERTIES

Coleman Nelson-1
Vay R-

Moore CA-
RIVERHEAD

Belch TB-flc
Ward L S & Co-If
Butzel's Sons Jno L-

Stewart John W-ic Bagshaw John- c Wheaton Sherwood-1

Darbee & Clum-fic
Corwin Mathis-
Whitbeck L H-f

SOUTHAMPTON

Eckert & Snyder-fic
Fishel E D
Wolfert R & Bro-1 Greene Wm C-1

Edwards A-1
Foster Nat-ci
Wolff M E-c
Hommel PA-1 c

Harlow Chas-1
Halliday T H-1
Wright J C
Hommel Wm H-

Havens U R-
Howell Chas H-10 Wright WG-1c
Ketcham Gilbert-

Jernegan Edward

Howell E H-1
Joy Geo B-1

Osborne DF-
Nesbitt CH-1

ROME
Keeney HT-1c

Pierson J H-
Baldwin S C-fc
Kistnet Theo-1

Seely W N-1
ROCHESTER
Glover John-

Pultz Ira-1
Alexander CG- Greenia F X-1

Russell J P

SOUTHOLD
Alexander JV-1
Grosvenor John D-I Tepe Wm-1

Dickerson A T-I
Amsden F J & Son- Hayden CT-

Trumpbour George-1 Folk AA--
Amsden_&_Tooley-c Huggins PR-

Howell H -
Ashley E F-c
Jones Chas M--1

SCHENECTADY Terry J B-
Ashley & Loewenguth-Jones N H

Barker J

Terry W H-1
Ashton J H-

Kinney & Bouton-f1c Best PS-1
Atwood HF-
Lewis W G & Co-
Clute Henry J-

SPRINGVILLE Barlow Wm K & Comic Roth Bros-f1c

Dennington HW-1c Pierce J WBatelle Wm H & Co- Shelley & Besley-f1c

Dillingham A J-1 Reynolds G E-flc Beir Martin & Co- Van Wagenen L Grant Fagan & FaganBennett B G-1

Spalding HP

Juno J S-1c
Booth A B-1

ROSLYN
Kingsbury CE-

STAPLETON Brainard H C & Co

Conklin Charles E- McCiure W JBush S J T-1

Anderson & Flake Ic
Castle J B-1
Hicks John S--
McKinley M B-fic

Cossmann E-f1c
Clark E PH
Eastman F M W-f Magee A V-
Marlette GW-f

Kappes Chas-f1c
Clark Milton

Robinson W

Merriam CE-
Clements J C-
ROUSES' POINT

Stake Albert-f1c

O'Neill J J-fc
Cleveland CA-1

Stake Wm-
Cooke W H-1
Myers J R-f

Schermerhorn EW

Seaman B-1
Copeland J C-C
SAG HARBOR Sloan BC-1

SYRACUSE
Curtis A W-f
Curtiss CF-1
Bates A-1

Van Voast & Leonard-Armstrong A T

f1
Brown Arthur T-cf
Dillenbeck C-f

Bagg Stanley-f
Greene W C-flc

Wing Marcus-f I
Dutton Percy-

Baker & Knapp-c
Ellis Earl E & Co-
Kiernan Geo-

Balser DH-1
SCHOHARIE

Balser Lester-fi
Firman & Webb-fi Raynor GC-
Sleight CR-

Brown Mary -
Fleckenstein V-

Berry Geo A-f
Tooker W W-Ic

Dewey Robt A-1
Ford HC-1

Bowen & Perry- c

Grant Frank K-
Foster M-1
Winters Edwin-1

Boyd D-1

Krum Wm B-fc Boyington Geo TGlen F E-1

Proper Clyde H-1 c Brockway CT-1
Grover A B-1
ST. JOHNSVILLE Rickard Forest-

Brown Edw-1
Hahn J J-1
Lampman CP-fic Snyder Mrs L K-

Brownell Wm N A &
Hall John-1
Sutherland H L-f1c

Co-
Hayes W D-1c
Heberling & Ashley-

SCHUYLERVILLE Buley J E-1
SALAMANCA

Carpenter Ino M-
Henderson CM-1

Grant Thos-c
Hendrix AF-
Kammire Carl A-f1c

Cooper D B-1
Vreeland E B & Co-f1c Hammond Alonzo-1

Grippen M B-fc
Hotchkiss J D-F

Dopffel Wm-f1c

Dow, Behm & CoHoward Wm

Hammond Harry-1

SALEM Husted H B-1

Doxsee A E

McMahon Michael-1 Durston AS-1
Johnston Jas-fc
Gibson James Jr-f1c Randall WH-

Fox CA-
Kendall H F-
Hill F A-f1c
Sheldon A-

Freckmann H-1
Kerr CL-
Thompson Geo R-Ic Watson Ġ F-

Freeman Elc

с

с

N.Y.-Syracuse, Con. Coffey, McDonnell & Post A W

Hine Omar A-
Donnelly-
Shaw Wm H-1

Mosher EG-fc
Galphin GW-1
De Long E-

Thomson & Richards Ogsbury W D-
Glazier -

Donovan & Morey-f 1 Thorn Chas H-1 Greenland & Son H W-Egan M E & Co

Pawling & Owens-
Turbull J B & J M- Reinwald J F-f
Ford Hadley-1

Witzenberger & Son- Robbias Leo HH
Hadley GF-1
Fromman HA-

Seaver & Peck-fic
Hale Frank H-1
Geer Gilbert, Jr & Co-

WALDEN

Shepard W J-
Howe EM-1
Greene C 0%

Anderson Harry-1 Sprague W 5-
Kenyon OW-
Kennedy, Wilbur & Co-Cooper Jas R-1

Wilcox OS-
Kenyon & Balser-f

f Kline J F-IC

Decker W G-1
Kinlock A G-
Kitson E F-1

Fowler Cyrus B-fic WATERVILLE
Knox & Mead-f1c
Kohles M-

Miller Theof
Macdonald & Co-

Bennett E B-1
Landon S G-1

Roberson L W-
McCarthy Geo H-1c

Brown EG-ic

Roberson & Ward-ic Goodwin & Race Leonard L G-f

Mesing M-
Loehr & Nash-

Snyder & Abrams-
Michael & Hudson-

Gourley Amos-1

Tears WJ
Lutz N-
Morey FC-1

King H M-
McGuire & Co-
Murphy F-1

WALTON

Loftus W H-
Maynard U C-1
Murray John A-C

Race W le
Merrihew A B-1
Nichols & Bradley-
Beckwith J-1

Terhune W -
Meyer I M-1
O'Neil E H-

Brazee James E-1
Miller Jas-f
Pattison Ed-f
Dann, Dumond & Co-

WATERVLIET Northrup MH Co-f1c Pierce HD

Gladstone W L-f1c Phillips & White-c

Marvin HS-flc

Ball John-
Stewart Chas Gulc
Sawyer_Geo C-c
Stillman & Son-
Marvin Mary A-1

Eagan John-1
Short FT-
Sturtevant & Dicson-f Ogden HS-fic

Hollands Wm-
Smith S F & Son (Stan. Taylor

& Co

Remington BR-1c Taylor & Co J Cley G)-fc

Troy Ins. & Realty Co
Snell J Marvin-1

WATKINS
WAPPINGER FALLS

(Inc)-fic
Spring T D-1
Van Alstyne & Harring Brewster W A-1

Coleman Chas-1
Stephens & Durston-

ton-
Knapp E-

Fitzgerald Alvah-1
Stone J D-Elc
Wenzell Chas-1

Gillet & Co Mrs LC-
Strong' GS-
Woodcock D C-1

WARRENSBURG Pellet & Skiff-ile Syracuse Fire Office-f 1

Velier Geo-
TRUMANSBURG

Hastings Frank-1
Tennant A & CH-1

Lucia George-
Halsey W D-f1c
Terry I B-f

WAVERLY

Murray Robt-1
True RB & Co-1
Hunt RJ-flc
Reaux Louis E-1

Blizard G E -
Trumble CH-1
Noble of

Thomas & Reaux-fc Fish S L-1
Turner_Young & Comf1

Grant L ~ Tuttle Robert R

UNION

WARSAW

Hoagland Chas 0-1S
Watson B E-1c
Payne John M-fi

Crawford Will R-1 Kerrigan Phil-
White & Bond-
Witherell Halbert A-f1 Fisher AW-

Lyford F E& Comfc Whitney CF-1

Holly H 0-1

Munn FEWight R E & Son-1

Hume Robt-1 c

Morgan H G-l Wilson LA

Johnson De Wirt-Ic

Park Walter W-1
UNION SPRINGS.
Witherby 0-1

Lamberson Sw-1 Sawyer F A-f
Woodworth AJ & Comf Peckham James M-

McClure J 0

Smith EV-c Seekell Arthur M-fic McConnell WH-1c Tew & Tilton--f1c TARRYTOWN

Reid J E-
Arcularius D G-1

UTICA.
Smallwood W W-

WELLSVILLE Bishop & Reynolds-fc

Thayer Clinton-1
Abrams D J-1
Webster Bros-f1

Halsey A. J-fc
Carpenter CT-
Adams Wm C-1

Hanks B Paul-1
Delos Griffin-
Baechle Albert J-

WARWICK

Hanks SF-1c
Free Harold-1 fc
Bagg Egbert-f1c

Mackin Mazy Fc
Martin Geo H-fc
Benedict CL
Demarest RA-1

Norton J Sic
Silver David- c
Boff C C-1
Sanford F V-1

Opp & Kendall- c
Sanford John W-fc
Brady Benj J-fc
TICONDEROGA

=

WESTFIELD De Lano & Mead-f1c

ilc
Carr CH & FJ-fc
Frost H U-1
Clark BA & Son--|

Brown RF-Ic
Weed & Burleigh-f 1 Clarke W H-1

WATERFORD Falvay D K-Ic
Waller HT-1
Cosmus John A-fs a Bull T C & Co-fic

Kingsbury HC-f
Crandall J S-1
Dalton & Terry-f

La Ďue Jerome-fic
TONAWANDA
Craver Frederick C-fc Dennis Wm A-fic

Ottaway & Munson-f
Davidson CH-1
Montin F A-f

Prendirgast & Ironsaf
Crown A H-flc
Day S F-fc
Pawell M C & Son-f

Tooley A-1
Davies E M & Co-f1c

Dennig Chas H-fc
Humphrey &
Vander- Evans I T-C

WATERLOO

WEST LEBANON voort-f1c

Ferris & Co-fc Linsay Sam’1 B-1

Carroll J-1

Fowler Warten-fic
Gardner Abner-1
Sommer W 1-1

Clark Miss Theodora M
Geer Giles-f

-fic

W. NEW BRIGHTON
Glover F-1
TOTTENVILLE

Eshnour Andrew-1
Greene CC-fc

Rourke Jas T-flc
Gilby J-1
Harter WG & Son-11c Graham & Bodine 1

Fegley Chas-
Jannish W K-1
Horn H VD & Son-4

WHITEHALL McMenomy B-1

Henry J-1
Howes AP-
Johnson Luke-1

Baldwin E J & Comic
Oetgen CJ-1
Humphrey C-1c
Kuney Orlis-f

Bascom W Fie Rayle H-1 Jackson T-fc

McLean Bros-fic Dorens Jas & Sons-f! Ryder I F-1 James A W-f

Marshall H A-f
Specht JW-1

Kernan EF & J S-
Vanname P M-1
Kissam Richard-
Seeber John L-1.

WHITE PLAINS Williams Benj

Stewart Fred G-flc
Klages HA-1

Buckhart Harry-ic
Yetman HR-
Linck AA-fc
Woodward A J-1

Carpenter Benj J-
Luce EP-f

Carpenter Earnest-
TROY
McGarrity Jas H-f

WATERTOWN

Cooley C-fc
Ayres D H-1
McKennan W H-1 Awde A E-1

Ford W W-fc
Baker W V-1
Miller Geo W-I
Brown Geo N-fc

Foster Howard E-
Breese & Rosseau- Parsons CH-1

Decant & Matthews-f1c Hopkins ET-f
Byron Patrick-f
Porter H B-1

Flummerfelt J A-1 Huestis W H-fio
Carner E-1
Purdy H-1

Goodale Henry D-Ifc Hunt David-f

с

« PreviousContinue »